ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13351110

nr 1335 1110

Simona Ertan

(f. 1923), Rumänien

Simona Ertan (b. 1923), Romania. "Buenos Aires". Signed, dated 1960. Oil on canvas, 80x64 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Buenos Aires". Signerad, daterad 1960. Olja på duk, 80x64 cm

Simona Ertan, rumänsk painter born in Bukarest 1923.

Yes

1000

SEK 1200

Monday June 29 2020
at 21:02:37

  • Thema-auction
  • Jun 29

Kvinnliga konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Simona Ertan

Read more about Simona Ertan